C-Junioren

Ostfrieslandliga

Spielplan 2017/2018:

11.08.17
TV Bunde – JSG Ihlow
19.08.17
JFV Norden II – TV Bunde
26.08.17
TV Bunde – JFV Harlingerland
09.09.17
JSG RW/Fr./Kickers EMD – TV Bunde
16.09.17
TV Bunde – JSG Ostrhf./Holterf.
22.09.17
TuS Strudden – TV Bunde
30.09.17
TV Bunde – TuRa 07 Westrhf.
14.10.17
TV Bunde – JSG Großefehn II
21.10.17
SpVg Aurich – TV Bunde
07.04.18
JSG Ihlow – TV Bunde
14.04.18
TV Bunde – JFV Norden II
21.04.18
JFV Harlingerland – TV Bunde
28.04.18
TV Bunde – JSG RW/Fr./Kickers EMD
04.05.18
JSG Ostrhf./Holterf. – TV Bunde
12.05.18
TV Bunde – TuS Strudden
02.06.18
TuRa 07 Westrhf. – TV Bunde
09.06.18
JSG Großefehn II – TV Bunde
16.06.18
TV Bunde – SpVg Aurich

           Ergebnisse/Tabelle:

Trainer: Markus Kühlers
Thorsten Frikke
Marcel Frey

Bernd Garen
 
Spieler: Renke Kolthoff
  Fynn-Luca Cordes
  Maarten de Vries
  Pascal Frey
  Eike Garen
  Luca-Arnold Düring
  Nico-Jan Kühlers
  Niklas Dehmel
  Lukas Reck
  Marvin Wessels
  Maurice Hoffbuhr
  Fabian Kolkmann
  Dario Huisinga
  Jannik Zeuner
  Felix Sanders
  Thilo Homm
  Marvin Hartung
Trainingszeiten: Montag + Mittwoch  17:15 Uhr – 18:45 Uhr am Mölenland

 

Array ( [0] => WP_Post Object ( [ID] => 285 [post_author] => 6 [post_date] => 2013-09-22 12:54:17 [post_date_gmt] => 2013-09-22 10:54:17 [post_content] =>

Ostfrieslandliga

Spielplan 2017/2018:

11.08.17
TV Bunde - JSG Ihlow
19.08.17
JFV Norden II - TV Bunde
26.08.17
TV Bunde - JFV Harlingerland
09.09.17
JSG RW/Fr./Kickers EMD - TV Bunde
16.09.17
TV Bunde - JSG Ostrhf./Holterf.
22.09.17
TuS Strudden - TV Bunde
30.09.17
TV Bunde - TuRa 07 Westrhf.
14.10.17
TV Bunde - JSG Großefehn II
21.10.17
SpVg Aurich - TV Bunde
07.04.18
JSG Ihlow - TV Bunde
14.04.18
TV Bunde - JFV Norden II
21.04.18
JFV Harlingerland - TV Bunde
28.04.18
TV Bunde - JSG RW/Fr./Kickers EMD
04.05.18
JSG Ostrhf./Holterf. - TV Bunde
12.05.18
TV Bunde - TuS Strudden
02.06.18
TuRa 07 Westrhf. - TV Bunde
09.06.18
JSG Großefehn II - TV Bunde
16.06.18
TV Bunde - SpVg Aurich

           Ergebnisse/Tabelle:

Trainer: Markus Kühlers
Thorsten Frikke
Marcel Frey

Bernd Garen
 
Spieler: Renke Kolthoff
  Fynn-Luca Cordes
  Maarten de Vries
  Pascal Frey
  Eike Garen
  Luca-Arnold Düring
  Nico-Jan Kühlers
  Niklas Dehmel
  Lukas Reck
  Marvin Wessels
  Maurice Hoffbuhr
  Fabian Kolkmann
  Dario Huisinga
  Jannik Zeuner
  Felix Sanders
  Thilo Homm
  Marvin Hartung
Trainingszeiten: Montag + Mittwoch  17:15 Uhr - 18:45 Uhr am Mölenland

 

[post_title] => C-Junioren [post_excerpt] => [post_status] => publish [comment_status] => closed [ping_status] => closed [post_password] => [post_name] => abteilungenfussball1-d-junioren [to_ping] => [pinged] => [post_modified] => 2017-08-19 23:04:43 [post_modified_gmt] => 2017-08-19 21:04:43 [post_content_filtered] => [post_parent] => 443 [guid] => http://tv-bunde.de/cms/?page_id=285 [menu_order] => 2090 [post_type] => page [post_mime_type] => [comment_count] => 0 [filter] => raw ) )